Home arrow 5-tal standen
De standen
 

Stand in punten



5-tal Eigen score Eigen punten Score tegen Punten tegen
klasse : H
Ten Hawa 169412168433
Cafe Rooks 168751667458
Damkot Metsel en Afbouwbedrijf 1687514681710
Huiskamp 1686814683310
B.C.S. 1667910682514
Hoog Antink 162057625315
Prelecta 168096682718
Arco 161736628216
klasse : 1A
Vitalis 168472067434
St. Boeren Goed 168481867706
Sellink 1677612674212
W.B.C.-Bussman 1669812675812
M.v.H. 1672010672514
Gebuwin 166589672615
O.C.C. 166908676316
P.G.W.-Rova 167427675217
klasse : 1B
Kl. Poelhuis Bedrijven 167042065564
Huiskamp 266601965975
Kronenhuis 1672914670810
Klomps Bouw 1660812664412
Eewigg 1670510673114
Bijhillen 1667710665314
WAM en van Duren 166048663416
W.A.C. 165403670421
klasse : 1C
Harmienehoeve 167482265072
Hoog Antink 265791665198
Huiskamp-ten Haken 1660514649010
EVP 1661013654511
Bataaf 1640412644912
Wincoz 163768652016
Vitalis 365007658617
B.C.S. 263734657920
klasse : 2A
Steengroeve 167602266612
Schoppers Multiservice 167511866766
WAM en van Duren 267621666898
Nijhuis Pompen 1652410661314
HSF Logistics 167209668315
Heegt -Te Selle 166659665815
Philips 166598674816
Citroen 166094672220
klasse : 2B
Huiskamp 368302266282
Porskamp-Laar 166611866186
Andre Raterink Bestratingen 166941666328
Wassink Installatie 1666514659210
De Berkhof 165668662016
Kl. Poelhuis Bedrijven 265567669117
M.v.H. 265256660818
De Technoclub 165585666619
klasse : 2C
Vitalis 266352463420
Soes 165571964285
Bijhillen 266521764657
Gaudium 1647612640412
De Blauwe Loods 1640712644212
P.G.W.-Rova 263848651216
Contour 161982639722
HSF Logistics 261012642022
klasse : 3C
Philips 463321662588
Wassink Installatie 262741661628
A.B.C. Welkoop 161541660528
Corsoclub Bloemwal 1628714626110
Philips 2626112620112
HSF Logistics 3618212618612
P.G.W.-Rova 361576627118
WAM en van Duren 360194627520
klasse : 4C
B.N.B. 165512461290
L.B. Miste 164781961695
Ambuksteam 162241561299
Wincoz 2610410618414
Walkuren 1601010617114
Philips 360188619016
Nijhuis Pompen 261216615718
Corsoclub Bloemwal 259174629420